Schnelleinstieg Reader

Home|Suche|Sitemap|Webmail

Startseite FSU





Faculty


 

Joachim Giesen
Hans-Dietrich Hecker (retired)
Gerhard Lischke (retired)



Secretary



Annemarie Kunze



Researchers



Jana Grajetzki
Lars Kühne
Sören Laue
Philipp Lucas
Jens K. Müller



Former members


 

Thomas Baumbach
Matthias Scheller Lichtenauer (external)
Zofia Baranczuk (external)
Martin Hünniger
Waqar Saleem



Students


Master


Andreas Nennstiel
Jonathan Schuchart (completed, March 2014)
Patrick Wieschollek (completed, February 2014)

Diploma


Philipp Lucas (completed, Mai 2013)
Roman Baum (completed, March 2012)
Sascha Swiercy (completed, March 2012)
Markus Kaiser (completed, January 2012)
Lars Kühne (completed, January 2012)
Torsten Welsch (completed, March 2011)
Steffen Rossbach (completed, March 2011)
Martin Scholz (completed, February 2011)
Peter Laske (completed, November 2010)
Thomas Baumbach (completed, September 2010)
Igor Berkov (completed, September 2010)
Christoph Taszus (completed, September 2010)
Farsan Maheronnaghch (completed, March 2010)
Jochen Eisner (completed, October 2009)
Katrin Nimczik (completed, May 2009)

State exam


Richard Horlbeck (completed, November 2009)

Bachelor


Silvio Lemnitz
Kevin Reinke (completed, August 2014)
Stephan Jentsch (completed, March 2013)
Sebastian Ohm (completed, September 2012)
Martin Schirneck (completed, September 2012)
Daniel Baak (completed, August 2012)
Jörg Bader (completed, February 2012)
Claudia Dahl (completed, September 2011)
Diana Peters (completed, September 2011)
Jonathan Schuchart (completed, September 2011)

Term project


Lars Kühne (completed, May 2011)
Roman Baum (completed, April 2011)
Christoph Göring (completed, November 2010)
Markus Kaiser (completed, September 2010)
Steffen Rossbach (completed, September 2010)
Martin Scholz (completed, May 2010)
Christoph Taszus (completed, March 2010)
Thomas Baumbach (completed, March 2010)
Torsten Welsch (completed, December 2009)
Jochen Eisner (completed, April 2009)